Depth Chart - Extras

G

  1. G - Ilya Samsonov
  2. G - Chris Driedger
  3. G - Julio Billia
  4. G - Joseph Raaymakers
  5. G - Brendan Bonello

Extra Skater

  1. C - Leon Draisaitl
  2. C - Bo Horvat
  3. RW - Mark Stone
  4. RW - Devante Smith-Pelly
  5. C - Brendan Gaunce
  6. LD - Darnell Nurse
  7. LW - Daniel Zaar
  8. LW - Jake Virtanen
  9. LD - Carl Neill
  10. C - Jared McCann
  11. RD - Noah Carroll
  12. RD - Tommy Vannelli
  13. LW - Julien Nantel
  14. RD - Sam Dunn
  15. LW - Liam Finlay
  16. LD - Mason Geertsen
  17. C - Mikko Rantanen
  18. RW - Kole Lind
  19. C - Christopher Paquette
  20. RW - Michael Pezzetta
  21. RW - Tobias Eder
  22. RW - Axel Simic
  23. LW - Andrew Cogliano
  24. RD - Paul Postma
  25. LW - Peter Holland
  26. LD - Michael Stone
  27. LW - Daniel Carr
  28. C - Lucas Feuk
  29. RD - Tanner Faith
  30. LW - Jonathan Drouin
  31. RD - Filip Pyrochta
  32. LW - Pierre-Luc Dubois
  33. C - Liam Hawel
  34. RW - Brock Boeser
  35. RW - Jason Imbeault
  36. RD - Jeremie Bucheler
  37. C - Wyllum Deveaux
  38. C - Cody Glass
  39. C - DJ Busdeker
  40. LD - Jacob Semik
  41. LD - Tom Hedberg
  42. LD - Filip Kral
  43. RD - Kasper Puutio
  44. RD - Alexis Binner

Shootout

  1. RW - Mark Stone
  2. LW - Jake Virtanen
  3. C - Leon Draisaitl
  4. C - Bo Horvat
  5. RW - Devante Smith-Pelly
  6. C - Brendan Gaunce
  7. LD - Darnell Nurse
  8. LW - Daniel Zaar
  9. LD - Carl Neill
  10. C - Jared McCann
  11. RD - Noah Carroll
  12. RD - Tommy Vannelli
  13. LW - Julien Nantel
  14. RD - Sam Dunn
  15. LW - Liam Finlay
  16. LD - Mason Geertsen
  17. C - Mikko Rantanen
  18. RW - Kole Lind
  19. C - Christopher Paquette
  20. RW - Michael Pezzetta
  21. RW - Tobias Eder
  22. RW - Axel Simic
  23. LW - Andrew Cogliano
  24. RD - Paul Postma
  25. LW - Peter Holland
  26. LD - Michael Stone
  27. LW - Daniel Carr
  28. C - Lucas Feuk
  29. RD - Tanner Faith
  30. LW - Jonathan Drouin
  31. RD - Filip Pyrochta
  32. LW - Pierre-Luc Dubois
  33. C - Liam Hawel
  34. RW - Brock Boeser
  35. RW - Jason Imbeault
  36. RD - Jeremie Bucheler
  37. C - Wyllum Deveaux
  38. C - Cody Glass
  39. C - DJ Busdeker
  40. LD - Jacob Semik
  41. LD - Tom Hedberg
  42. LD - Filip Kral
  43. RD - Kasper Puutio
  44. RD - Alexis Binner