Depth Chart - Extras

G

  1. G - Michael Hutchinson
  2. G - Dereck Baribeau
  3. G - Kyle Jessiman
  4. G - Olivier Rodrigue

Extra Skater

  1. LW - Taylor Cammarata
  2. RD - Justin Faulk
  3. C - Nolan Patrick
  4. LW - Teddy Blueger
  5. LW - Eeli Tolvanen
  6. RD - Drew Doughty
  7. LD - Duncan Keith
  8. RW - Phil Kessel
  9. LW - Ryan Spooner
  10. RW - Mark Stone
  11. RD - Frankie Vatrano
  12. C - Arvid Eljas
  13. RD - John Klingberg
  14. LW - Ivan Barbashev
  15. LW - Mikko Rantanen
  16. LW - Connor Hurley
  17. LW - Matthew Tkachuk
  18. C - Brent Gates
  19. LW - A.J. Greer
  20. LD - Jacob Larsson
  21. LD - Jesper Lindgren
  22. C - Trent Frederic
  23. C - Ben Jones
  24. RD - Evan Bouchard
  25. RW - Brett Neumann
  26. LD - Ty Smith
  27. C - Tyler Popowich
  28. RW - Peyton Hoyt
  29. C - Joe Veleno
  30. LW - Nathan Tremblay
  31. LW - Benoit-Olivier Groulx
  32. C - Calen Kiefiuk
  33. LW - MacAuley Carson
  34. LD - Lukas Rubin
  35. C - Aiden Prueter
  36. LW - Anthony Tabak
  37. LD - Jan Micak
  38. LD - Brinson Pasichnuk
  39. C - Matej Toman
  40. C - Simon Knak
  41. C - Dylan Pena-Triana
  42. LD - Ben Brinkman

Shootout

  1. LW - Taylor Cammarata
  2. RD - Justin Faulk
  3. C - Nolan Patrick
  4. LW - Teddy Blueger
  5. LW - Eeli Tolvanen
  6. RD - Drew Doughty
  7. LD - Duncan Keith
  8. RW - Phil Kessel
  9. LW - Ryan Spooner
  10. RW - Mark Stone
  11. RD - Frankie Vatrano
  12. C - Arvid Eljas
  13. RD - John Klingberg
  14. LW - Ivan Barbashev
  15. LW - Mikko Rantanen
  16. LW - Connor Hurley
  17. LW - Matthew Tkachuk
  18. C - Brent Gates
  19. LW - A.J. Greer
  20. LD - Jacob Larsson
  21. LD - Jesper Lindgren
  22. C - Trent Frederic
  23. C - Ben Jones
  24. RD - Evan Bouchard
  25. RW - Brett Neumann
  26. LD - Ty Smith
  27. C - Tyler Popowich
  28. RW - Peyton Hoyt
  29. C - Joe Veleno
  30. LW - Nathan Tremblay
  31. LW - Benoit-Olivier Groulx
  32. C - Calen Kiefiuk
  33. LW - MacAuley Carson
  34. LD - Lukas Rubin
  35. C - Aiden Prueter
  36. LW - Anthony Tabak
  37. LD - Jan Micak
  38. LD - Brinson Pasichnuk
  39. C - Matej Toman
  40. C - Simon Knak
  41. C - Dylan Pena-Triana
  42. LD - Ben Brinkman