Schedule

Date Home Away
20-8-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  4 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
20-8-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  3 - 4  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
20-8-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
20-8-2021 Omsk Avangard  3 - 5  St. Petersburg SKA
20-8-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  1 - 5  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
20-8-2021 Astana Barys  4 - 2  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
20-8-2021 Moscow CSKA  2 - 0  Moscow Spartak
20-8-2021 Togliatti Lada  4 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
20-8-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 4  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
20-8-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  2 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
20-8-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  4 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
20-8-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  2 - 1  Riga Dinamo
20-8-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  2 - 5  Zagreb Medvescak
20-8-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 4  Minsk Dinamo
22-8-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  5 - 2  Khabarovsk Amur
22-8-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  1 - 5  Podolsk Vityaz
22-8-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  3 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
22-8-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  4 - 3  Riga Dinamo
22-8-2021 Moscow Dynamo  4 - 3  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
22-8-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 4  Moscow CSKA
22-8-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  4 - 3  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
22-8-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 4  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
22-8-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 4  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
22-8-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  2 - 1  Omsk Avangard
22-8-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  0 - 5  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
22-8-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  2 - 3  Minsk Dinamo
22-8-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 2  HK Sochi
22-8-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  2 - 6  Astana Barys
23-8-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  5 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
23-8-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  5 - 3  Cherepovets Severstal
23-8-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 7  Moscow Dynamo
23-8-2021 Togliatti Lada  5 - 2  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
23-8-2021 Omsk Avangard  3 - 4  HK Sochi
23-8-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  0 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
23-8-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  0 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
23-8-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 3  Riga Dinamo
23-8-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  2 - 6  Moscow Spartak
23-8-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 2  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
23-8-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 0  Chelyabinsk Traktor
23-8-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  4 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
23-8-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  4 - 2  Astana Barys
23-8-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  3 - 4  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
25-8-2021 Moscow Dynamo  3 - 5  Togliatti Lada
25-8-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 2  Novosibirsk Sibir
25-8-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 2  St. Petersburg SKA
25-8-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 4  Vladivostok Admiral
25-8-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 6  Riga Dinamo
25-8-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 2  Khabarovsk Amur
25-8-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 2  Omsk Avangard
25-8-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  0 - 4  Helsinki Jokerit
25-8-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
25-8-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
25-8-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 6  Moscow CSKA
25-8-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
25-8-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  4 - 5  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
25-8-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  0 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
26-8-2021 Riga Dinamo  3 - 4  Moscow CSKA
26-8-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  1 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
26-8-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  4 - 3  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
26-8-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  4 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
26-8-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  2 - 5  Moscow Spartak
26-8-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  5 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
26-8-2021 Omsk Avangard  2 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
26-8-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 0  HK Sochi
26-8-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
26-8-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
26-8-2021 Togliatti Lada  5 - 3  Khabarovsk Amur
26-8-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 4  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
26-8-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  3 - 1  Zagreb Medvescak
26-8-2021 Astana Barys  3 - 2  Moscow Dynamo
28-8-2021 Moscow Dynamo  3 - 0  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
28-8-2021 Moscow CSKA  2 - 1  Moscow Spartak
28-8-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  3 - 4  Riga Dinamo
28-8-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  6 - 5  Chelyabinsk Traktor
28-8-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  1 - 0  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
28-8-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
28-8-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
28-8-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  2 - 6  Novosibirsk Sibir
28-8-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  0 - 5  Astana Barys
28-8-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 2  Togliatti Lada
28-8-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 4  Zagreb Medvescak
28-8-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  1 - 2  St. Petersburg SKA
28-8-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  2 - 4  Cherepovets Severstal
28-8-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 1  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
29-8-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  1 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
29-8-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  1 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
29-8-2021 Togliatti Lada  1 - 4  Vladivostok Admiral
29-8-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 4  St. Petersburg SKA
29-8-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  2 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
29-8-2021 Astana Barys  2 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
29-8-2021 Moscow Spartak  2 - 0  Bratislava HC Slovan
29-8-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 1  HK Sochi
29-8-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  4 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
29-8-2021 Riga Dinamo  5 - 2  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
29-8-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  3 - 1  Moscow CSKA
29-8-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 0  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
29-8-2021 Omsk Avangard  3 - 1  Khabarovsk Amur
29-8-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 3  Moscow Dynamo
3-9-2021 Riga Dinamo  2 - 0  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
4-9-2021 Astana Barys  2 - 3  Khabarovsk Amur
4-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  5 - 4  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
4-9-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 4  Moscow Spartak
4-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 4  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
4-9-2021 HK Sochi   1 - 2  Togliatti Lada
4-9-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  5 - 3  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
4-9-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  0 - 7  Moscow CSKA
5-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 4  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
5-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  3 - 2  Novosibirsk Sibir
5-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  5 - 4  Chelyabinsk Traktor
5-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  0 - 4  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
5-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  6 - 3  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
5-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
6-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  1 - 3  Cherepovets Severstal
6-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  0 - 1  Khabarovsk Amur
6-9-2021 Astana Barys  3 - 2  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
6-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  5 - 3  Togliatti Lada
6-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  1 - 2  Minsk Dinamo
6-9-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  1 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
6-9-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 3  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
6-9-2021 Riga Dinamo  4 - 3  Moscow Spartak
7-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 2  Chelyabinsk Traktor
7-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  6 - 2  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
7-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  3 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
7-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 2  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
7-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
7-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 1  Novosibirsk Sibir
8-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  0 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
8-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 5  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
8-9-2021 Riga Dinamo  2 - 1  Cherepovets Severstal
8-9-2021 Minsk Dinamo  0 - 2  Togliatti Lada
9-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 3  Astana Barys
9-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 3  Chelyabinsk Traktor
9-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  1 - 7  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
9-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  3 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
9-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  6 - 4  Omsk Avangard
9-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  7 - 4  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
9-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  1 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
9-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  2 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
9-9-2021 Moscow Spartak  1 - 2  St. Petersburg SKA
10-9-2021 Togliatti Lada  1 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
10-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 2  Riga Dinamo
10-9-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 2  Cherepovets Severstal
10-9-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 5  Moscow CSKA
11-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 3  Omsk Avangard
11-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  0 - 1  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
11-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 4  Chelyabinsk Traktor
11-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  5 - 2  Astana Barys
11-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  5 - 1  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
11-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  5 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
11-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  2 - 4  St. Petersburg SKA
11-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  1 - 2  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
11-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  6 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
12-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 4  Moscow Spartak
12-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  2 - 3  Cherepovets Severstal
13-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  3 - 2  Omsk Avangard
13-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 5  Astana Barys
13-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  4 - 5  St. Petersburg SKA
13-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  2 - 5  HK Sochi
14-9-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  6 - 3  Riga Dinamo
14-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  6 - 1  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
14-9-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
14-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 6  Moscow Dynamo
14-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  1 - 2  Kazan Ak Bars
14-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  0 - 3  Togliatti Lada
14-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  4 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
15-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  3 - 2  Astana Barys
15-9-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  2 - 3  Vladivostok Admiral
16-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  0 - 3  Moscow CSKA
16-9-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  1 - 3  Riga Dinamo
16-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  5 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
16-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  4 - 2  Togliatti Lada
16-9-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  3 - 2  Minsk Dinamo
16-9-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  0 - 3  Moscow Dynamo
16-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  2 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
16-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 5  Zagreb Medvescak
16-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  4 - 6  Kazan Ak Bars
18-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 4  Moscow CSKA
18-9-2021 Astana Barys  2 - 3  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
18-9-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  3 - 2  Riga Dinamo
18-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  9 - 5  Togliatti Lada
18-9-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  4 - 5  Minsk Dinamo
18-9-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
18-9-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  1 - 7  Kazan Ak Bars
18-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
18-9-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  2 - 1  Bratislava HC Slovan
18-9-2021 Moscow Spartak  4 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
18-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  3 - 4  HK Sochi
19-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 4  Khabarovsk Amur
20-9-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  3 - 6  St. Petersburg SKA
20-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  5 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
20-9-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  3 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
20-9-2021 Moscow Spartak  1 - 2  Kazan Ak Bars
20-9-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 6  Helsinki Jokerit
20-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  6 - 3  Moscow CSKA
20-9-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  3 - 7  Minsk Dinamo
20-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
20-9-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  4 - 3  Riga Dinamo
20-9-2021 Astana Barys  3 - 4  Togliatti Lada
20-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 0  HK Sochi
20-9-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
21-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  5 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
21-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 4  Khabarovsk Amur
22-9-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  2 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
22-9-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 2  Moscow CSKA
22-9-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  2 - 4  St. Petersburg SKA
22-9-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 2  HK Sochi
22-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  2 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
23-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 2  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
23-9-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 2  Chelyabinsk Traktor
23-9-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  2 - 1  Khabarovsk Amur
23-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 5  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
24-9-2021 Astana Barys  5 - 1  HK Sochi
24-9-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  2 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
24-9-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  4 - 1  Bratislava HC Slovan
24-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 0  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
24-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  2 - 1  Helsinki Jokerit
24-9-2021 Minsk Dinamo  5 - 4  Moscow Spartak
24-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  4 - 2  Novosibirsk Sibir
24-9-2021 Moscow Dynamo  4 - 5  Cherepovets Severstal
25-9-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  4 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
25-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  5 - 2  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
25-9-2021 Riga Dinamo  4 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
25-9-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 2  Chelyabinsk Traktor
26-9-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  3 - 4  Moscow Spartak
26-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  11 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
26-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  3 - 1  Omsk Avangard
26-9-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 5  Cherepovets Severstal
26-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 5  Novosibirsk Sibir
27-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 6  Riga Dinamo
27-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  1 - 4  Podolsk Vityaz
27-9-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  2 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
27-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 4  Minsk Dinamo
28-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 3  Novosibirsk Sibir
28-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  1 - 4  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
28-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  2 - 3  Astana Barys
28-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  2 - 3  Omsk Avangard
28-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 5  Vladivostok Admiral
28-9-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 1  Cherepovets Severstal
28-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  2 - 1  Moscow Spartak
28-9-2021 Togliatti Lada  1 - 4  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
28-9-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  0 - 6  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
28-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  4 - 5  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
29-9-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  4 - 5  Moscow Dynamo
29-9-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 0  Minsk Dinamo
29-9-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  4 - 3  Riga Dinamo
30-9-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  4 - 1  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
30-9-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  6 - 2  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
30-9-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  2 - 1  Omsk Avangard
30-9-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  2 - 1  Astana Barys
30-9-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  0 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
30-9-2021 HK Sochi   4 - 1  Moscow Spartak
30-9-2021 Moscow CSKA  5 - 4  Cherepovets Severstal
30-9-2021 Togliatti Lada  5 - 4  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
30-9-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  5 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
30-9-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  8 - 0  Vladivostok Admiral
1-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  2 - 6  St. Petersburg SKA
1-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  5 - 2  Riga Dinamo
1-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
2-10-2021 Omsk Avangard  6 - 2  Astana Barys
2-10-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  1 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
2-10-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  5 - 6  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
2-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  5 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
3-10-2021 Moscow Spartak  2 - 3  Chelyabinsk Traktor
3-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  3 - 5  Moscow CSKA
3-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 1  HK Sochi
3-10-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  5 - 4  Helsinki Jokerit
3-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  6 - 1  Riga Dinamo
3-10-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  2 - 1  Zagreb Medvescak
3-10-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  2 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
4-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
4-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  4 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
5-10-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 3  Omsk Avangard
5-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  3 - 5  Togliatti Lada
5-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  5 - 0  Moscow CSKA
5-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  3 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
5-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  4 - 1  HK Sochi
5-10-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  3 - 1  Helsinki Jokerit
5-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  3 - 0  Bratislava HC Slovan
5-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  7 - 0  Zagreb Medvescak
5-10-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  0 - 4  Chelyabinsk Traktor
5-10-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 4  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
6-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
6-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 2  Kazan Ak Bars
7-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  0 - 1  HK Sochi
7-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  1 - 4  Moscow CSKA
7-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
7-10-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  2 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
7-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  4 - 5  St. Petersburg SKA
7-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  1 - 6  Bratislava HC Slovan
7-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  0 - 3  Togliatti Lada
8-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 5  Khabarovsk Amur
8-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  4 - 5  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
8-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 0  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
8-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  5 - 1  Kazan Ak Bars
9-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  2 - 1  Astana Barys
9-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  3 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
9-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  3 - 4  Togliatti Lada
9-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  6 - 4  Moscow Spartak
9-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  5 - 2  Moscow CSKA
9-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  0 - 4  HK Sochi
9-10-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 4  Omsk Avangard
9-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  2 - 4  St. Petersburg SKA
9-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  3 - 0  Cherepovets Severstal
10-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 0  Khabarovsk Amur
10-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  5 - 2  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
10-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  5 - 6  Kazan Ak Bars
10-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 1  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
11-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  5 - 2  Cherepovets Severstal
11-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  1 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
11-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  5 - 4  Togliatti Lada
11-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  3 - 0  Moscow Spartak
11-10-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  2 - 4  Minsk Dinamo
11-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 2  Omsk Avangard
11-10-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  2 - 1  Astana Barys
11-10-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  1 - 0  Riga Dinamo
12-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  4 - 3  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
12-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  5 - 2  Khabarovsk Amur
13-10-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  5 - 2  Minsk Dinamo
13-10-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 1  Riga Dinamo
13-10-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 2  Astana Barys
13-10-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  2 - 1  Omsk Avangard
13-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 5  Podolsk Vityaz
13-10-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 4  Moscow Dynamo
14-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  6 - 1  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
14-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  5 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
14-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  1 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
14-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
14-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  2 - 3  Khabarovsk Amur
14-10-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 5  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
15-10-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 2  St. Petersburg SKA
15-10-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
15-10-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  3 - 0  Riga Dinamo
15-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  3 - 2  Moscow Dynamo
15-10-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  1 - 5  Astana Barys
15-10-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 1  Podolsk Vityaz
15-10-2021 Moscow Spartak  1 - 2  Omsk Avangard
16-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  6 - 1  Novosibirsk Sibir
16-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  5 - 2  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
16-10-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 1  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
17-10-2021 Togliatti Lada  4 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
17-10-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  4 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
17-10-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 1  Zagreb Medvescak
17-10-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 2  Bratislava HC Slovan
17-10-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  5 - 4  Podolsk Vityaz
17-10-2021 HK Sochi   4 - 1  Minsk Dinamo
17-10-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  2 - 1  St. Petersburg SKA
18-10-2021 Astana Barys  5 - 4  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
18-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  2 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
18-10-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 3  Novosibirsk Sibir
18-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  6 - 1  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
18-10-2021 Moscow Spartak  1 - 4  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
19-10-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  3 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
19-10-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  4 - 2  Helsinki Jokerit
19-10-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 5  St. Petersburg SKA
19-10-2021 Togliatti Lada  8 - 3  Podolsk Vityaz
19-10-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  2 - 0  Moscow Dynamo
19-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  12 - 2  Cherepovets Severstal
19-10-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  2 - 0  Bratislava HC Slovan
20-10-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  2 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
20-10-2021 Astana Barys  6 - 2  Novosibirsk Sibir
20-10-2021 Omsk Avangard  5 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
20-10-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  2 - 3  Vladivostok Admiral
20-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  5 - 1  Moscow CSKA
20-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  5 - 1  HK Sochi
21-10-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  9 - 2  Cherepovets Severstal
21-10-2021 Togliatti Lada  1 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
21-10-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  6 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
21-10-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 2  Moscow Spartak
22-10-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 4  Khabarovsk Amur
22-10-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
22-10-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 5  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
22-10-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 2  Kazan Ak Bars
22-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 4  Moscow CSKA
22-10-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  4 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
22-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  2 - 5  HK Sochi
23-10-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  1 - 4  Helsinki Jokerit
23-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  5 - 3  Chelyabinsk Traktor
23-10-2021 Togliatti Lada  4 - 5  Zagreb Medvescak
23-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  4 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
23-10-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  2 - 4  Moscow Spartak
24-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  3 - 0  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
24-10-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  5 - 4  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
24-10-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
24-10-2021 Omsk Avangard  3 - 2  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
24-10-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  0 - 2  Khabarovsk Amur
24-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  7 - 2  Riga Dinamo
24-10-2021 HK Sochi   4 - 1  Kazan Ak Bars
25-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  2 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
25-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 2  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
25-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  4 - 1  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
25-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  5 - 4  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
26-10-2021 HK Sochi   5 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
26-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  4 - 3  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
26-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
26-10-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 6  Khabarovsk Amur
27-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  3 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
27-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  3 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
27-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 3  Cherepovets Severstal
27-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  4 - 2  Moscow Spartak
27-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  5 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
27-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  0 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
27-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  1 - 2  Astana Barys
27-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  2 - 1  Omsk Avangard
28-10-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 1  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
28-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  4 - 2  Bratislava HC Slovan
28-10-2021 Riga Dinamo  3 - 2  Togliatti Lada
28-10-2021 Minsk Dinamo  1 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
29-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 1  Moscow Spartak
29-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  4 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
29-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  4 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
29-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  5 - 4  Cherepovets Severstal
29-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  0 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
29-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
29-10-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  2 - 1  Omsk Avangard
29-10-2021 Moscow Dynamo  2 - 1  Astana Barys
30-10-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  3 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
30-10-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  6 - 5  Togliatti Lada
30-10-2021 Moscow CSKA  2 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
30-10-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 4  Bratislava HC Slovan
31-10-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  6 - 3  Moscow Spartak
31-10-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  2 - 1  Cherepovets Severstal
31-10-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 3  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
31-10-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  1 - 2  Omsk Avangard
31-10-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  1 - 0  Astana Barys
31-10-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  7 - 1  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
1-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 2  Riga Dinamo
1-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  1 - 6  Bratislava HC Slovan
1-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  2 - 6  Minsk Dinamo
1-11-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  0 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
2-11-2021 Togliatti Lada  6 - 3  Kazan Ak Bars
2-11-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  7 - 2  Moscow Spartak
2-11-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  5 - 3  Cherepovets Severstal
2-11-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  3 - 6  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
2-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 2  Omsk Avangard
2-11-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  1 - 2  Astana Barys
2-11-2021 Moscow Dynamo  2 - 3  HK Sochi
2-11-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 4  Moscow CSKA
3-11-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  5 - 4  Bratislava HC Slovan
3-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  3 - 0  Riga Dinamo
3-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  4 - 1  St. Petersburg SKA
4-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  1 - 5  Minsk Dinamo
4-11-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
4-11-2021 Moscow Dynamo  2 - 1  Moscow CSKA
4-11-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  0 - 5  Kazan Ak Bars
4-11-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  0 - 1  HK Sochi
5-11-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  2 - 3  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
5-11-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 2  Riga Dinamo
5-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  1 - 4  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
5-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  2 - 4  Helsinki Jokerit
5-11-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 6  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
5-11-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  4 - 5  Vladivostok Admiral
6-11-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 2  Moscow CSKA
6-11-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  3 - 1  HK Sochi
6-11-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  1 - 4  Chelyabinsk Traktor
6-11-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  4 - 2  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
7-11-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  2 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
7-11-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  5 - 2  Moscow Dynamo
7-11-2021 Omsk Avangard  5 - 2  Riga Dinamo
7-11-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 5  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
7-11-2021 Astana Barys  3 - 0  Minsk Dinamo
7-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  1 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
7-11-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  5 - 4  Podolsk Vityaz
7-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  4 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
7-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  1 - 4  Khabarovsk Amur
7-11-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 4  Togliatti Lada
8-11-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 5  HK Sochi
8-11-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  4 - 1  Moscow CSKA
8-11-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  4 - 0  Chelyabinsk Traktor
8-11-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  7 - 0  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
9-11-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  6 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
9-11-2021 Omsk Avangard  2 - 3  Minsk Dinamo
9-11-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  3 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
9-11-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
9-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 5  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
9-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  0 - 1  Togliatti Lada
9-11-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  4 - 0  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
9-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  0 - 4  Khabarovsk Amur
10-11-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  2 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
11-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  4 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
12-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  2 - 1  St. Petersburg SKA
20-11-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  3 - 4  Novosibirsk Sibir
20-11-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  5 - 2  Khabarovsk Amur
20-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  1 - 4  Kazan Ak Bars
20-11-2021 Togliatti Lada  3 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
20-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  2 - 5  Zagreb Medvescak
20-11-2021 HK Sochi   1 - 3  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
20-11-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 3  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
20-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  2 - 3  Helsinki Jokerit
20-11-2021 Riga Dinamo  2 - 3  Podolsk Vityaz
20-11-2021 Minsk Dinamo  2 - 3  Moscow Dynamo
20-11-2021 Omsk Avangard  6 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
20-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  5 - 3  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
20-11-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 2  Bratislava HC Slovan
22-11-2021 Astana Barys  1 - 3  St. Petersburg SKA
22-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  6 - 2  Kazan Ak Bars
22-11-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 3  Bratislava HC Slovan
22-11-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  0 - 2  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
22-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  4 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
22-11-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  3 - 4  Vladivostok Admiral
22-11-2021 Togliatti Lada  2 - 3  Khabarovsk Amur
22-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 1  Helsinki Jokerit
22-11-2021 Riga Dinamo  5 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
22-11-2021 Minsk Dinamo  4 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
22-11-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
22-11-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  3 - 4  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
22-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 3  Zagreb Medvescak
22-11-2021 HK Sochi   1 - 2  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
24-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  5 - 4  St. Petersburg SKA
24-11-2021 Omsk Avangard  4 - 1  Vladivostok Admiral
24-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 5  Bratislava HC Slovan
24-11-2021 Astana Barys  2 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
24-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  3 - 4  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
24-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  6 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
24-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  0 - 4  Moscow Dynamo
24-11-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  3 - 4  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
25-11-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 1  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
25-11-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  2 - 5  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
25-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  2 - 1  Moscow CSKA
25-11-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  6 - 4  Togliatti Lada
25-11-2021 Minsk Dinamo  3 - 4  HK Sochi
26-11-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  3 - 6  Bratislava HC Slovan
26-11-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 1  St. Petersburg SKA
26-11-2021 Moscow Spartak  0 - 4  Moscow Dynamo
26-11-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  6 - 1  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
26-11-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  5 - 1  Podolsk Vityaz
26-11-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  6 - 2  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
27-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  5 - 2  HK Sochi
27-11-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  1 - 3  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
27-11-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  3 - 2  Novosibirsk Sibir
27-11-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  1 - 6  Moscow CSKA
27-11-2021 Minsk Dinamo  6 - 2  Omsk Avangard
27-11-2021 Riga Dinamo  1 - 3  Astana Barys
27-11-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  3 - 1  Togliatti Lada
27-11-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  2 - 5  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
29-11-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  4 - 2  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
29-11-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  6 - 1  Novosibirsk Sibir
29-11-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  6 - 0  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
29-11-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 4  Togliatti Lada
29-11-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
29-11-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 2  Helsinki Jokerit
29-11-2021 Riga Dinamo  0 - 3  Omsk Avangard
29-11-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
29-11-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 3  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
29-11-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 4  Astana Barys
30-11-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  4 - 3  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
30-11-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  1 - 6  Novosibirsk Sibir
30-11-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  1 - 4  Kazan Ak Bars
30-11-2021 Moscow Dynamo  1 - 6  Cherepovets Severstal
30-11-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  1 - 3  Moscow Spartak
1-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 2  Helsinki Jokerit
1-12-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  2 - 4  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
1-12-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  4 - 3  Togliatti Lada
1-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  0 - 7  Omsk Avangard
1-12-2021 Moscow CSKA  3 - 4  Chelyabinsk Traktor
1-12-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 1  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
1-12-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  3 - 0  Zagreb Medvescak
1-12-2021 Minsk Dinamo  7 - 2  Astana Barys
2-12-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  0 - 2  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
2-12-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  3 - 2  Cherepovets Severstal
2-12-2021 Moscow Dynamo  6 - 2  Moscow Spartak
3-12-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  2 - 3  Astana Barys
3-12-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  7 - 1  Chelyabinsk Traktor
4-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  3 - 1  Moscow CSKA
4-12-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  6 - 1  Riga Dinamo
4-12-2021 Togliatti Lada  7 - 6  Minsk Dinamo
4-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  1 - 2  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
4-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  1 - 4  HK Sochi
4-12-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  2 - 0  Cherepovets Severstal
4-12-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  6 - 1  Moscow Spartak
4-12-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  1 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
5-12-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  4 - 3  Khabarovsk Amur
5-12-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  1 - 2  Moscow Dynamo
5-12-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  0 - 1  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
5-12-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  2 - 1  Podolsk Vityaz
6-12-2021 Togliatti Lada  2 - 1  Riga Dinamo
6-12-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  3 - 4  Minsk Dinamo
6-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  3 - 0  Vladivostok Admiral
6-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  1 - 2  Moscow CSKA
6-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  2 - 5  HK Sochi
6-12-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 3  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
7-12-2021 Omsk Avangard  1 - 0  Khabarovsk Amur
7-12-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  4 - 0  Podolsk Vityaz
7-12-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  5 - 2  Moscow Dynamo
7-12-2021 Kazan Ak Bars  1 - 3  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
8-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  3 - 4  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
8-12-2021 HK Sochi   3 - 6  Minsk Dinamo
8-12-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  4 - 0  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
8-12-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 2  Riga Dinamo
8-12-2021 Moscow Spartak  4 - 2  Vladivostok Admiral
8-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  2 - 1  Novosibirsk Sibir
9-12-2021 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  4 - 5  Khabarovsk Amur
9-12-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  3 - 4  Zagreb Medvescak
9-12-2021 Astana Barys  3 - 2  Podolsk Vityaz
9-12-2021 Omsk Avangard  1 - 5  Moscow Dynamo
9-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  2 - 6  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
9-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  3 - 2  Togliatti Lada
9-12-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  0 - 5  Helsinki Jokerit
10-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  5 - 4  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
10-12-2021 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  3 - 4  Kazan Ak Bars
10-12-2021 Moscow CSKA  1 - 4  Minsk Dinamo
10-12-2021 Moscow Spartak  3 - 2  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
10-12-2021 HK Sochi   2 - 1  Riga Dinamo
10-12-2021 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  6 - 3  Novosibirsk Sibir
10-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  3 - 5  Vladivostok Admiral
11-12-2021 Astana Barys  2 - 1  Moscow Dynamo
11-12-2021 Omsk Avangard  2 - 3  Podolsk Vityaz
11-12-2021 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  5 - 4  Helsinki Jokerit
11-12-2021 Chelyabinsk Traktor  1 - 2  Zagreb Medvescak
11-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  2 - 1  Togliatti Lada
12-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  4 - 3  Novosibirsk Sibir
12-12-2021 Moscow Spartak  4 - 2  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
12-12-2021 Khabarovsk Amur  1 - 4  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
13-12-2021 Astana Barys  -  Zagreb Medvescak
13-12-2021 Omsk Avangard  -  Helsinki Jokerit
13-12-2021 HK Sochi   -  St. Petersburg SKA
13-12-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
13-12-2021 Moscow CSKA  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
14-12-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
14-12-2021 Moscow Spartak  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
14-12-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
14-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
14-12-2021 Riga Dinamo  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
14-12-2021 Minsk Dinamo  -  Kazan Ak Bars
15-12-2021 Togliatti Lada  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
15-12-2021 Omsk Avangard  -  Zagreb Medvescak
15-12-2021 Astana Barys  -  Helsinki Jokerit
15-12-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  St. Petersburg SKA
15-12-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
15-12-2021 HK Sochi   -  Khabarovsk Amur
15-12-2021 Moscow Dynamo  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
16-12-2021 Minsk Dinamo  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
16-12-2021 Riga Dinamo  -  Kazan Ak Bars
16-12-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
16-12-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
17-12-2021 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Cherepovets Severstal
17-12-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
17-12-2021 Moscow Dynamo  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
17-12-2021 Moscow CSKA  -  Khabarovsk Amur
17-12-2021 HK Sochi   -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
18-12-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Omsk Avangard
18-12-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Astana Barys
18-12-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
18-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Kazan Ak Bars
18-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
18-12-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
19-12-2021 Moscow Spartak  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
19-12-2021 Moscow Dynamo  -  Togliatti Lada
19-12-2021 Riga Dinamo  -  Khabarovsk Amur
19-12-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
19-12-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  -  Moscow CSKA
19-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
19-12-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  -  HK Sochi
19-12-2021 Minsk Dinamo  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
20-12-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Omsk Avangard
20-12-2021 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
20-12-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Astana Barys
20-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Kazan Ak Bars
20-12-2021 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
20-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
21-12-2021 Moscow Dynamo  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
21-12-2021 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Togliatti Lada
21-12-2021 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Moscow Spartak
21-12-2021 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Astana Barys
21-12-2021 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Omsk Avangard
21-12-2021 Minsk Dinamo  -  Khabarovsk Amur
21-12-2021 Zagreb Medvescak  -  HK Sochi
21-12-2021 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
21-12-2021 Riga Dinamo  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
21-12-2021 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Moscow CSKA
23-12-2021 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Moscow Spartak
24-12-2021 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Zagreb Medvescak
1-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Astana Barys
1-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Omsk Avangard
1-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
1-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Moscow Dynamo
1-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Podolsk Vityaz
1-1-2022 Zagreb Medvescak  -  St. Petersburg SKA
1-1-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Riga Dinamo
1-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Moscow Spartak
1-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
2-1-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Togliatti Lada
2-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
2-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Vladivostok Admiral
2-1-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
3-1-2022 Zagreb Medvescak  -  Moscow Spartak
3-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Moscow Dynamo
3-1-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Podolsk Vityaz
3-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Astana Barys
3-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Minsk Dinamo
3-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Riga Dinamo
3-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Omsk Avangard
4-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
4-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Vladivostok Admiral
4-1-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
4-1-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Togliatti Lada
5-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Minsk Dinamo
5-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Riga Dinamo
5-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Podolsk Vityaz
5-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Moscow Dynamo
5-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Cherepovets Severstal
6-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
6-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
6-1-2022 Astana Barys  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
6-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Novosibirsk Sibir
6-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Vladivostok Admiral
6-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
7-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Podolsk Vityaz
7-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Moscow Dynamo
7-1-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Zagreb Medvescak
7-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Cherepovets Severstal
7-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Helsinki Jokerit
7-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Minsk Dinamo
8-1-2022 Astana Barys  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
8-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
8-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Vladivostok Admiral
8-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
8-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
8-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
9-1-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Helsinki Jokerit
9-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Zagreb Medvescak
13-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
13-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  Minsk Dinamo
14-1-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Moscow CSKA
14-1-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Khabarovsk Amur
14-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
14-1-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
14-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Kazan Ak Bars
14-1-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
14-1-2022 Zagreb Medvescak  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
14-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Helsinki Jokerit
14-1-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Riga Dinamo
14-1-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  HK Sochi
14-1-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Togliatti Lada
15-1-2022 Astana Barys  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
15-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
16-1-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  HK Sochi
16-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Kazan Ak Bars
16-1-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
16-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  Riga Dinamo
16-1-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Khabarovsk Amur
16-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
16-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Zagreb Medvescak
16-1-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Moscow CSKA
16-1-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
16-1-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Togliatti Lada
16-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
16-1-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Minsk Dinamo
17-1-2022 Astana Barys  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
18-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
18-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  St. Petersburg SKA
18-1-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Kazan Ak Bars
18-1-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
18-1-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Moscow CSKA
18-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Khabarovsk Amur
18-1-2022 Zagreb Medvescak  -  Minsk Dinamo
18-1-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Riga Dinamo
18-1-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Podolsk Vityaz
18-1-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  HK Sochi
19-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Astana Barys
19-1-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
20-1-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Kazan Ak Bars
20-1-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Khabarovsk Amur
20-1-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
20-1-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
20-1-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  HK Sochi
20-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
20-1-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  St. Petersburg SKA
21-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
21-1-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
21-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Astana Barys
21-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Omsk Avangard
21-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Helsinki Jokerit
21-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Cherepovets Severstal
21-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Zagreb Medvescak
22-1-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
23-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
23-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
23-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
23-1-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
23-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Moscow Spartak
23-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Cherepovets Severstal
23-1-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Omsk Avangard
23-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Astana Barys
23-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Helsinki Jokerit
23-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Zagreb Medvescak
24-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Moscow Dynamo
25-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
25-1-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
25-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Cherepovets Severstal
25-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Moscow Spartak
25-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
25-1-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
25-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
25-1-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
25-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
25-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Vladivostok Admiral
26-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Moscow Dynamo
26-1-2022 HK Sochi   -  Moscow CSKA
26-1-2022 Zagreb Medvescak  -  Podolsk Vityaz
27-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Cherepovets Severstal
27-1-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
27-1-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
27-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
27-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Vladivostok Admiral
27-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
27-1-2022 Astana Barys  -  Moscow Spartak
27-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
28-1-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
28-1-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Moscow CSKA
28-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Podolsk Vityaz
29-1-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Togliatti Lada
29-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
29-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  HK Sochi
29-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Moscow Spartak
29-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
29-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
29-1-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Vladivostok Admiral
29-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
30-1-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
30-1-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  Zagreb Medvescak
30-1-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Kazan Ak Bars
30-1-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Moscow CSKA
31-1-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Togliatti Lada
31-1-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Astana Barys
31-1-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  HK Sochi
31-1-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
31-1-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
31-1-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Vladivostok Admiral
31-1-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
31-1-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
31-1-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
4-2-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
4-2-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Podolsk Vityaz
4-2-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Moscow Dynamo
4-2-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Khabarovsk Amur
4-2-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Kazan Ak Bars
4-2-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
4-2-2022 Astana Barys  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
4-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Moscow Spartak
4-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
4-2-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
4-2-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Minsk Dinamo
6-2-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Podolsk Vityaz
6-2-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Khabarovsk Amur
6-2-2022 Omsk Avangard  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
6-2-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Moscow Dynamo
6-2-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
6-2-2022 Astana Barys  -  Kazan Ak Bars
6-2-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
6-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Moscow CSKA
6-2-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Riga Dinamo
6-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  HK Sochi
6-2-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Minsk Dinamo
6-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
8-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Moscow CSKA
8-2-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
8-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  HK Sochi
8-2-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Minsk Dinamo
8-2-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
8-2-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
8-2-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Zagreb Medvescak
8-2-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Kazan Ak Bars
8-2-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Helsinki Jokerit
8-2-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Moscow Dynamo
8-2-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Podolsk Vityaz
9-2-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
9-2-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  St. Petersburg SKA
10-2-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Helsinki Jokerit
10-2-2022 Novosibirsk Sibir  -  Zagreb Medvescak
10-2-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Moscow Dynamo
10-2-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Podolsk Vityaz
10-2-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
10-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
10-2-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  HK Sochi
11-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Moscow Spartak
11-2-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Omsk Avangard
11-2-2022 Astana Barys  -  Cherepovets Severstal
11-2-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
11-2-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  St. Petersburg SKA
11-2-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
11-2-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
12-2-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Zagreb Medvescak
12-2-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Helsinki Jokerit
13-2-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
13-2-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Cherepovets Severstal
13-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
13-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
13-2-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
13-2-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Moscow Spartak
13-2-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
13-2-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Astana Barys
13-2-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
13-2-2022 Moscow Dynamo  -  Podolsk Vityaz
13-2-2022 HK Sochi   -  Omsk Avangard
13-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
14-2-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Helsinki Jokerit
14-2-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Zagreb Medvescak
15-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
15-2-2022 Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra  -  Cherepovets Severstal
15-2-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
15-2-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Moscow Spartak
15-2-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Yaroslavl Lokomotiv
15-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Omsk Avangard
15-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
15-2-2022 Minsk Dinamo  -  Magnitogorsk Metallurg
15-2-2022 HK Sochi   -  Astana Barys
15-2-2022 Riga Dinamo  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
15-2-2022 Podolsk Vityaz  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
17-2-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Bratislava HC Slovan
18-2-2022 Helsinki Jokerit  -  St. Petersburg SKA
26-2-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Riga Dinamo
26-2-2022 Ufa Salavat Yulayev  -  Vladivostok Admiral
26-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Omsk Avangard
26-2-2022 Astana Barys  -  Novokuznetsk Metallurg
26-2-2022 Khabarovsk Amur  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
26-2-2022 Togliatti Lada  -  Kazan Ak Bars
26-2-2022 Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
26-2-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Chelyabinsk Traktor
26-2-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Zagreb Medvescak
26-2-2022 Cherepovets Severstal  -  Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo
26-2-2022 HK Sochi   -  Helsinki Jokerit
26-2-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Minsk Dinamo
26-2-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Moscow Dynamo
26-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Podolsk Vityaz
28-2-2022 Chelyabinsk Traktor  -  Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra
28-2-2022 Novokuznetsk Metallurg  -  Novosibirsk Sibir
28-2-2022 Magnitogorsk Metallurg  -  Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist
28-2-2022 Astana Barys  -  Omsk Avangard
28-2-2022 Vladivostok Admiral  -  Ufa Salavat Yulayev
28-2-2022 Kazan Ak Bars  -  Khabarovsk Amur
28-2-2022 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv  -  Podolsk Vityaz
28-2-2022 St. Petersburg SKA  -  Riga Dinamo
28-2-2022 HK Sochi   -  Zagreb Medvescak
28-2-2022 Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo  -  Moscow Dynamo
28-2-2022 Moscow CSKA  -  Helsinki Jokerit
28-2-2022 Moscow Spartak  -  Cherepovets Severstal
28-2-2022 Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik  -  Togliatti Lada
28-2-2022 Bratislava HC Slovan  -  Minsk Dinamo